Location

-
Gated Community On Golf Course
- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,550,000 -
Solid, Sensible and Well Located
- 3
- 2
- 2
$670 wk /$2911pcmSolid, Sensible and Well Located- 3
- 2
- 2
$670 wk /$2911pcm -
UNDER APPLICATION
- 3
- 1
- 1
$550 Per Week -
Family Home
- 3
- 2
- 2
$700 wk / $3033 pcm -
Pristine Position
- 4
- 2
- 2
Under Contract -
Spacious and Cultured
- 2
- 2
- 2
$645,000 - $705,000 -
Steps Away from Chirnside Park!
- 3
- 1
- 2
$570 -
UNDER APPLICATION
- 3
- 1
- 1
$600 per week -
NEAT AND SWEET!
- 3
- 2
- 2
$560pw -
A HOME WITH CHARM AND LUSH GARDEN OUTLOOK
- 3
- 1
- 2
$750,000 - $800,000A HOME WITH CHARM AND LUSH GARDEN OUTLOOK- 3
- 1
- 2
$750,000 - $800,000