Location

-
Coastal Views, Central Convenience & Endless Possibilities.
- 2
- 1
- 1
$525,000 - $550,000Coastal Views, Central Convenience & Endless Possibilities.- 2
- 1
- 1
$525,000 - $550,000 -
A Home with Heart, Space and Mersey River Views
- 4
- 1
- 4
Offers Over $649,000A Home with Heart, Space and Mersey River Views- 4
- 1
- 4
Offers Over $649,000 -
A great home and investment
- 7
- 3
- 3
$780,000 - $825,000 -
Exceptional Shedding, Secure Living and Space to Entertain
- 3
- 1
- 5
$785,000 - $835,000Exceptional Shedding, Secure Living and Space to Entertain- 3
- 1
- 5
$785,000 - $835,000 -
STRATEGIC INDUSTRIAL & LOGISTICS ASSET East Devonport | Major Port Access | Heavy Vehicle Connectivity | Future Infrastructure Opportunity
- 0
- 0
- 0
$2,950,000STRATEGIC INDUSTRIAL & LOGISTICS ASSET East Devonport | Major Port Access | Heavy Vehicle Connectivity | Future Infrastructure Opportunity- 0
- 0
- 0
$2,950,000 -
Coastal Investment with a Tenant in Place Until July 2027
- 2
- 1
- 1
$370,000Coastal Investment with a Tenant in Place Until July 2027- 2
- 1
- 1
$370,000 -
Your First Home, Next Chapter or Smart Investment
- 3
- 1
- 1
$550,000Your First Home, Next Chapter or Smart Investment- 3
- 1
- 1
$550,000 -
Immaculate Hamptons-Inspired Living
- 3
- 2
- 2
$899,000 - $949,000 -
Move In, Relax & Enjoy the View
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Starting From $675,000Move In, Relax & Enjoy the View- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Starting From $675,000 -
Shed, Space and Lifestyle on Over Two Acres
- 1
- 1
- 6
$850,000Shed, Space and Lifestyle on Over Two Acres- 1
- 1
- 6
$850,000
