Location

-
Spacious Family Home in Kingston!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$700.00 Per Week -
Great Family Home in Kingston
- 4
- 2
- 2
$710.00 Per Week -
Generous Family Living on 809sqm in Clifton Park!
- 4
- 2
- 2
From $739,000Generous Family Living on 809sqm in Clifton Park!- 4
- 2
- 2
From $739,000 -
A Prime Location with Space & Potential
- 4
- 1
- 1
Offers Over $649,000A Prime Location with Space & Potential- 4
- 1
- 1
Offers Over $649,000 -
Furnished Comfortable Three-Bedroom Home in a Convenient Aus
- 3
- 1
- 3
$650.00 Per WeekFurnished Comfortable Three-Bedroom Home in a Convenient Aus- 3
- 1
- 3
$650.00 Per Week -
Easy Living With Side Access & A Large Powered Workshop
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers From $799,000Easy Living With Side Access & A Large Powered Workshop- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers From $799,000 -
Feature Packed Family home in the heart of Australind
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Welcome $889,000Feature Packed Family home in the heart of Australind- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Welcome $889,000 -
Brand New & Ready to Impress
- 4
- 2
- 2
$770.00 Per Week -
Large 4x2 on a corner block
- 4
- 2
- 2
Under Contract -
Easy Living with a Beautiful Established Native Garden
- 3
- 1
- 2
Under ContractEasy Living with a Beautiful Established Native Garden- 3
- 1
- 2
Under Contract
