Location

-
Rare Investment Opportunity – 3 Units on One Title Returning $68,100 p.a. on 862m² (Approx.)
- 7
- 3
- 3
$1,150,000 - $1,250,000Rare Investment Opportunity – 3 Units on One Title Returning $68,100 p.a. on 862m² (Approx.)- 7
- 3
- 3
$1,150,000 - $1,250,000 -
UNDER APPLICATION
- 3
- 2
- 2
$530 Per Week -
Ex-Display Luxury in Prestigious Arcadia Estate
- 4
- 2
- 2
$840,000 - $880,000Ex-Display Luxury in Prestigious Arcadia Estate- 4
- 2
- 2
$840,000 - $880,000 -
Private Family Living in the Heart of Chase Estate
- 4
- 2
- 2
$1,000,000 - $1,100,000Private Family Living in the Heart of Chase Estate- 4
- 2
- 2
$1,000,000 - $1,100,000 -
UNDER APPLICATION
- 3
- 2
- 2
$590 Per Week -
Your first step already sorted!
- 3
- 2
- 2
$720,000 - $770,000 -
Spacious Family Living in One of Pakenham’s Most Sought-After Locations
- 5
- 2
- 2
$800,000 - $880,000Spacious Family Living in One of Pakenham’s Most Sought-After Locations- 5
- 2
- 2
$800,000 - $880,000 -
UNDER APPLICATION
- 3
- 2
- 2
$580 Per Week -
Stunning Townhouse in Desirable Court Location
- 2
- 1
- 2
$570 per weekStunning Townhouse in Desirable Court Location- 2
- 1
- 2
$570 per week -
TWO SPACIOUS BEDROOMS FOR LEASE IN NOBLE PARK!
- 2
- 2
- 3
$580pw | $2,520pcmTWO SPACIOUS BEDROOMS FOR LEASE IN NOBLE PARK!- 2
- 2
- 3
$580pw | $2,520pcm
