Location

-
Modern Townhouse with Spacious Living and Low-Maintenance Outdoor Area
- 4
- 3
- 1
$1200 WeeklyModern Townhouse with Spacious Living and Low-Maintenance Outdoor Area- 4
- 3
- 1
$1200 Weekly -
PRICE REDUCTION! 6 -10 MONTH LEASE AVAILABLE
- 3
- 1
- 2
$550 per week -
Family home in the Frankston High School Zone
- 3
- 2
- 4
$850,000 -
Spacious Family Home with Outstanding Potential in a Prime Location
- 4
- 2
- 2
$700,000 - $770,000Spacious Family Home with Outstanding Potential in a Prime Location- 4
- 2
- 2
$700,000 - $770,000 -
Invest, Occupy or Simply Enjoy the Bayside Lifestyle
- 2
- 1
- 2
$550,000 - $600,000 What a Gem.Invest, Occupy or Simply Enjoy the Bayside Lifestyle- 2
- 1
- 2
$550,000 - $600,000 What a Gem. -
Affordable Opportunity in a Convenient Location
- 3
- 2
- 2
$500,000 - $550,000Affordable Opportunity in a Convenient Location- 3
- 2
- 2
$500,000 - $550,000 -
Prime Development Opportunity in Blue-Chip Frankston Location
- 3
- 1
- 0
$1,800,000 - $1,950,000Prime Development Opportunity in Blue-Chip Frankston Location- 3
- 1
- 0
$1,800,000 - $1,950,000 -
Inspection by appointment only
- 4
- 3
- 4
$1,240,000 -
Versatile Family Home with Work From Home Flexibility
- 3
- 2
- 3
$760,000 - $820,000Versatile Family Home with Work From Home Flexibility- 3
- 2
- 3
$760,000 - $820,000 -
Prime 775sqm (approx.) Flat Block | 3-Bed Home + DA Approved for 4-Bed Second Dwelling at the Rear
- 3
- 1
- 3
$950,000 - $990,000Prime 775sqm (approx.) Flat Block | 3-Bed Home + DA Approved for 4-Bed Second Dwelling at the Rear- 3
- 1
- 3
$950,000 - $990,000
