Location

-
Huge potential, but you will need to bring your tool bag and a paint brush
- 4
- 1
- 2
$740,000 - $770,000Huge potential, but you will need to bring your tool bag and a paint brush- 4
- 1
- 2
$740,000 - $770,000 -
Beachside Lifestyle, Bay Glimpses & Endless Potential
- 2
- 1
- 1
$500,000 - $550,000Beachside Lifestyle, Bay Glimpses & Endless Potential- 2
- 1
- 1
$500,000 - $550,000 -
Corner Block Opportunity
- 3
- 1
- 2
$645,000 -
Move-In Ready: Make This Charming Home Yours!
- 3
- 1
- 2
$690,000-$745,000Move-In Ready: Make This Charming Home Yours!- 3
- 1
- 2
$690,000-$745,000 -
Spacious Living Without the Body Corporate Fees
- 3
- 2
- 3
$690,000 - $740,000Spacious Living Without the Body Corporate Fees- 3
- 2
- 3
$690,000 - $740,000 -
Affordable Studio Living with Utilities Included
- 0
- 1
- 1
$330 WeeklyAffordable Studio Living with Utilities Included- 0
- 1
- 1
$330 Weekly -
WHAT A LOCATION!!!
- 2
- 1
- 1
$550 pw -
Apartment in heart of Mentone Shopping Village.
- 2
- 1
- 1
$590 WeeklyApartment in heart of Mentone Shopping Village.- 2
- 1
- 1
$590 Weekly -
Iconic Riverfront Lifestyle. Lift & Boat Berth
- 3
- 4
- 3
$2,820,000 - $3,100,000Iconic Riverfront Lifestyle. Lift & Boat Berth- 3
- 4
- 3
$2,820,000 - $3,100,000 -
Bayside 355m²* Internal Open Plan Living In Style.
- 4
- 3
- 3
$2,150,000.Bayside 355m²* Internal Open Plan Living In Style.- 4
- 3
- 3
$2,150,000.
