Location

-
Brand New Five Bedroom Duplex with Premium Finishes
- 5
- 3
- 3
$1,500 Per WeekBrand New Five Bedroom Duplex with Premium Finishes- 5
- 3
- 3
$1,500 Per Week -
Stylish Brand New Family Duplex
- 5
- 3
- 2
$1100 pw -
NEAT TWO-BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE
- 2
- 1
- 1
$650 pw -
Brand-New Double Brick Luxury with Resort-Style Family Living
- 5
- 3
- 2
Buyers Guide $1,825,000Brand-New Double Brick Luxury with Resort-Style Family Living- 5
- 3
- 2
Buyers Guide $1,825,000 -
Spacious Dual-Level Family Living Just 9 Minute Stroll to Padstow Station
- 4
- 2
- 2
Buyers Guide $1,190,000Spacious Dual-Level Family Living Just 9 Minute Stroll to Padstow Station- 4
- 2
- 2
Buyers Guide $1,190,000 -
Spacious Duplex Living in a Quiet Cul-de-Sac Location
- 4
- 2
- 1
$1200 pwSpacious Duplex Living in a Quiet Cul-de-Sac Location- 4
- 2
- 1
$1200 pw -
Freshly Updated 5 Bedroom Family Home in Prime Padstow Locat
- 5
- 2
- 3
$980 pwFreshly Updated 5 Bedroom Family Home in Prime Padstow Locat- 5
- 2
- 3
$980 pw -
Renovated Family Home on 499.5sqm with Outstanding Future Potential 8 Min Walk
- 3
- 1
- 2
Buyers Guide $1,295,000Renovated Family Home on 499.5sqm with Outstanding Future Potential 8 Min Walk- 3
- 1
- 2
Buyers Guide $1,295,000 -
North-West Facing Renovated Home with Exceptional Future Potential (STCA) 10 M
- 3
- 1
- 4
Buyers Guide $1,525,000North-West Facing Renovated Home with Exceptional Future Potential (STCA) 10 M- 3
- 1
- 4
Buyers Guide $1,525,000 -
Refined French Provincial Living with Exceptional Dual-Residence Appeal
- 7
- 5
- 4
Buyers Guide $2,400,000Refined French Provincial Living with Exceptional Dual-Residence Appeal- 7
- 5
- 4
Buyers Guide $2,400,000
