Location

-
True Blue Great Value-Riverfront Property with a Monster Shed
- 3
- 2
- 8
$875,000True Blue Great Value-Riverfront Property with a Monster Shed- 3
- 2
- 8
$875,000 -
Resort-Style Haven with Exceptional Outdoor Living
- 4
- 3
- 8
$1,730,000Resort-Style Haven with Exceptional Outdoor Living- 4
- 3
- 8
$1,730,000 -
SOLD AT AUCTION BY CHRIS
- 3
- 1
- 8
AUCTION -
NEW PRICE - Great Value Buying on Small Acres
- 4
- 1
- 8
REDUCED - $649,000NEW PRICE - Great Value Buying on Small Acres- 4
- 1
- 8
REDUCED - $649,000 -
Another One SOLD By Bundaberg's Favourite Real Estate Team - Brent Illingworth & Ethan McGowan!
- 4
- 2
- 8
Offers Above $785,000Another One SOLD By Bundaberg's Favourite Real Estate Team - Brent Illingworth & Ethan McGowan!- 4
- 2
- 8
Offers Above $785,000 -
A Tranquil Oasis in Acton Park
- 4
- 3
- 8
Under Contract -
RENOVATED COMMERCIAL PROPERTY - CENTRAL FERNVALE- BRISBANE VALLEY HIGHWAY EXPOSURE
- 3
- 1
- 8
For SaleRENOVATED COMMERCIAL PROPERTY - CENTRAL FERNVALE- BRISBANE VALLEY HIGHWAY EXPOSURE- 3
- 1
- 8
For Sale -
Stunning 52-Acre Paradise: A One-of-a-Kind Gem Awaits!
- 4
- 2
- 8
Contact AgentStunning 52-Acre Paradise: A One-of-a-Kind Gem Awaits!- 4
- 2
- 8
Contact Agent -
A spacious but low maintenance executive family home with te
- 5
- 3
- 8
$680 wkA spacious but low maintenance executive family home with te- 5
- 3
- 8
$680 wk -
Stunning family home with nothing left to do!
- 4
- 2
- 8
$740,000 - $770,000Stunning family home with nothing left to do!- 4
- 2
- 8
$740,000 - $770,000
