Location

-
Claremont Gem with Development Potential
- 4
- 2
- 4
$895,000 + -
Spacious Family Living with Stunning River Views
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $625,000Spacious Family Living with Stunning River Views- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $625,000 -
Second Chance: Charming Claremont Home Back on Market
- 3
- 1
- 2
$695,000 +Second Chance: Charming Claremont Home Back on Market- 3
- 1
- 2
$695,000 + -
Charming Berriedale Home with City Views
- 3
- 1
- 4
$625,000 + -
Spacious Family Haven in Austins Ferry
- 4
- 1
- 4
$749,000 + -
Charming Claremont Home Perfect for Starters
- 3
- 1
- 3
$595,000 + -
Second Chance: Charming Claremont Home Available Again
- 3
- 1
- 2
$649,000 +Second Chance: Charming Claremont Home Available Again- 3
- 1
- 2
$649,000 + -
Claremont Comfort with Investment Appeal
- 3
- 1
- 2
Offers over $495,000Claremont Comfort with Investment Appeal- 3
- 1
- 2
Offers over $495,000 -
More Than Just a Vacant Block
- 0
- 0
- 0
Offers over $179,000 -
Brilliant Berriedale Buying – Brick Built & Beautifully Positioned
- 3
- 1
- 3
Offers over $575,000Brilliant Berriedale Buying – Brick Built & Beautifully Positioned- 3
- 1
- 3
Offers over $575,000
