Location

-
3 x 1 Excellent Value | Malaga Markets Location
- 3
- 1
- 1
Mid 200's3 x 1 Excellent Value | Malaga Markets Location- 3
- 1
- 1
Mid 200's -
3 x 1 Duplex | Park Location
- 3
- 1
- 2
From $340,000 -
HOME SWEET HOME!
- 3
- 1
- 1
Best offers above $359,000 -
Secure Lifestyle Living | 3 x 1 Townhouse with 2nd Toilet
- 3
- 1
- 2
From $270,000Secure Lifestyle Living | 3 x 1 Townhouse with 2nd Toilet- 3
- 1
- 2
From $270,000 -
R20/R60, Large 3x1 with outbuilding
- 3
- 2
- 4
Offers above $399,000 -
Build Your Dream Home
- 0
- 0
- 0
From $140,000 -
Large 3x1 with a/c + outbuilding
- 3
- 2
- 4
Offers above $399,000 -
Perfect Family home in an ideal Location!!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$450,000.00Perfect Family home in an ideal Location!!- 4
- 2
- 2
$450,000.00 -
HIDDEN GEM IN ULTRA CONVENIENT LOCATION !!
- 3
- 1
- 4
$279,000 - $309,000HIDDEN GEM IN ULTRA CONVENIENT LOCATION !!- 3
- 1
- 4
$279,000 - $309,000 -
Perfect Family home in an ideal Location!!
- 4
- 2
- 2
From 450,000.00Perfect Family home in an ideal Location!!- 4
- 2
- 2
From 450,000.00
