Location

-
3 bedroom Home with external access office/media room
- 3
- 1
- 6
$780 Weekly3 bedroom Home with external access office/media room- 3
- 1
- 6
$780 Weekly -
Step Back in Time
- 4
- 2
- 6
$1,750,000 - $1,925,000 -
House,Sheds and Peaceful Surroundings within walking distance to the beach
- 3
- 2
- 6
offers over $569,000House,Sheds and Peaceful Surroundings within walking distance to the beach- 3
- 2
- 6
offers over $569,000 -
A generous family home meets an entertainers delight in highly sought-after, Adelaide suburb
- 4
- 2
- 6
Best offers by 14th February @ 12pm (USP)A generous family home meets an entertainers delight in highly sought-after, Adelaide suburb- 4
- 2
- 6
Best offers by 14th February @ 12pm (USP) -
Contemporary Four Level Residence
- 6
- 7
- 6
$4,950,000Contemporary Four Level Residence- 6
- 7
- 6
$4,950,000 -
Perfect position 1180m2 block located in central Victor Harbor this properties present opportunities valour.
- 3
- 1
- 6
$350,000Perfect position 1180m2 block located in central Victor Harbor this properties present opportunities valour.- 3
- 1
- 6
$350,000 -
FINAL BIDDING FRIDAY 4th MARCH 5.30PM - CURRENT BID $680,000 - 4 QUALIFIED BIDDERS
- 4
- 2
- 6
Current Bid $680,000 Final Bids 5.30pm TODAY 4/3/2FINAL BIDDING FRIDAY 4th MARCH 5.30PM - CURRENT BID $680,000 - 4 QUALIFIED BIDDERS- 4
- 2
- 6
Current Bid $680,000 Final Bids 5.30pm TODAY 4/3/2 -
'Waterfront Palace'
- 5
- 3
- 6
Offers Over $1.65 Million -
Beautiful Home, Awesome Block & A MASSIVE Shed!
- 4
- 2
- 6
Offers Above $539,000Beautiful Home, Awesome Block & A MASSIVE Shed!- 4
- 2
- 6
Offers Above $539,000 -
THE WHITE CHOICE
- 3
- 1
- 6
$500,000 - $550,000
