Location

-
Large, renovated family home with stunning lake views
- 5
- 3
- 6
$1,190,000Large, renovated family home with stunning lake views- 5
- 3
- 6
$1,190,000 -
2.5 ACRES, 3 BED 2 BATH PLUS FULLY SELF CONTAINED RETREAT/STUDIO.
- 3
- 2
- 6
Buyers over $700,0002.5 ACRES, 3 BED 2 BATH PLUS FULLY SELF CONTAINED RETREAT/STUDIO.- 3
- 2
- 6
Buyers over $700,000 -
PARADISE ACREAGE WITH CHARACTER
- 2
- 1
- 6
$550,000 -
The perfect home for growing families and those that need space situated on a flat, dual access 805m2 corner block
- 5
- 2
- 6
$995,000+The perfect home for growing families and those that need space situated on a flat, dual access 805m2 corner block- 5
- 2
- 6
$995,000+ -
UNDER CONTRACT BY CHRISTOPHER HURST
- 5
- 2
- 6
$620,000 - $670,000 -
206 Munday's Lane Armidale
- 3
- 2
- 6
$1,100,000 -
Stunning ocean front house on Sovereign Island
- 5
- 6
- 6
$5000 PW NegStunning ocean front house on Sovereign Island- 5
- 6
- 6
$5000 PW Neg -
Dual Living with Shed and Pool
- 4
- 2
- 6
$660,000.00 -
PRIVATE POSITION, HUGE BLOCK & BRILLIANT TRADES/STORAGE OPTIONS!
- 4
- 2
- 6
Under ContractPRIVATE POSITION, HUGE BLOCK & BRILLIANT TRADES/STORAGE OPTIONS!- 4
- 2
- 6
Under Contract -
Spacious Unique Home on 4,000m² + Views + Solar + Huge Shed!
- 3
- 2
- 6
Offers Over $699,000Spacious Unique Home on 4,000m² + Views + Solar + Huge Shed!- 3
- 2
- 6
Offers Over $699,000
