Location

-
Affordable Acreage Living Close to Town
- 3
- 1
- 5
Offers Over $635,000Affordable Acreage Living Close to Town- 3
- 1
- 5
Offers Over $635,000 -
Versatile Dual Living on a Generous Block - Space, Comfort & Endless Possibilities in D'Aguilar
- 5
- 3
- 5
$900 WeeklyVersatile Dual Living on a Generous Block - Space, Comfort & Endless Possibilities in D'Aguilar- 5
- 3
- 5
$900 Weekly -
Space to Grow, Room to Play and a Home That Feels Just Right.
- 4
- 2
- 5
Offers Over $729,000Space to Grow, Room to Play and a Home That Feels Just Right.- 4
- 2
- 5
Offers Over $729,000 -
Spacious 3-Bedroom Home with Pool on 14 Acres
- 3
- 2
- 5
$1,135,000 -
Beautiful Home for Family, Couples, NDIS, Special Care, Home Care or Childcare
- 3
- 2
- 5
$840 WeeklyBeautiful Home for Family, Couples, NDIS, Special Care, Home Care or Childcare- 3
- 2
- 5
$840 Weekly -
Family Entertainer!
- 5
- 3
- 5
Under Contract -
Magnificent Street to Waterfront Luxury
- 5
- 6
- 5
Auction | Guide $7,500,000Magnificent Street to Waterfront Luxury- 5
- 6
- 5
Auction | Guide $7,500,000 -
Peaceful Rural Living
- 3
- 1
- 5
$1,000,000 -
Expansive Family Home on a Rare 1,129m² Waterfront Block with Unrivalled 40m Frontage
- 4
- 2
- 5
EXPRESSIONS OF INTERESTExpansive Family Home on a Rare 1,129m² Waterfront Block with Unrivalled 40m Frontage- 4
- 2
- 5
EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST -
AN ELEGANT PERIOD HOME IN THE HEART OF THE DANDENONG RANGES
- 5
- 2
- 5
$1,790,000 - $1,960,000AN ELEGANT PERIOD HOME IN THE HEART OF THE DANDENONG RANGES- 5
- 2
- 5
$1,790,000 - $1,960,000
