Location

-
VERY IMPRESSIVE- Palm Cove Stunner
- 4
- 2
- 2
FNQ HOT BUY $425,000VERY IMPRESSIVE- Palm Cove Stunner- 4
- 2
- 2
FNQ HOT BUY $425,000 -
Fabulous Family Home.
- 4
- 2
- 2
$600 wk -
SHORT TERM (3mth or til 17.12.21 Incl. Pwr & Wifi) at Pepper
- 2
- 2
- 1
$800 wkSHORT TERM (3mth or til 17.12.21 Incl. Pwr & Wifi) at Pepper- 2
- 2
- 1
$800 wk -
BREATHE THE SEA AIR
- 1
- 1
- 1
$300.00 -
This is the perfect Family Home or opportunity for an astute investor.
- 4
- 3
- 2
Mid $600,000'sThis is the perfect Family Home or opportunity for an astute investor.- 4
- 3
- 2
Mid $600,000's -
beach front beauty
- 3
- 4
- 4
$680 per week -
Last block with approx. 26.5 meter water frontage on Apollo Qy
- 0
- 0
- 0
FNQ HOT BUY $800,000Last block with approx. 26.5 meter water frontage on Apollo Qy- 0
- 0
- 0
FNQ HOT BUY $800,000 -
Grandeur in Bluewater Harbour Canal Estate!
- 5
- 3
- 4
Offers in the $900,000'sGrandeur in Bluewater Harbour Canal Estate!- 5
- 3
- 4
Offers in the $900,000's -
OWNER WANTS AN OFFER FOR THIS BLOCK WITH VIEWS
- 0
- 0
- 0
offer over $199,000OWNER WANTS AN OFFER FOR THIS BLOCK WITH VIEWS- 0
- 0
- 0
offer over $199,000 -
A CLIFTON BEACH BEAUTY
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers over $555,000
