Location

-
Calling All Investors!
- 4
- 2
- 2
Low to Mid $700,000's -
RESORT STYLE ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT - HOLLOWAYS BEACH
- 1
- 1
- 0
Offer over $220,000RESORT STYLE ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT - HOLLOWAYS BEACH- 1
- 1
- 0
Offer over $220,000 -
1206sqm. Two street access. Approx 1.1km to the Beach.
- 3
- 2
- 1
Under Contract1206sqm. Two street access. Approx 1.1km to the Beach.- 3
- 2
- 1
Under Contract -
Modern Two Bedroom Duplex in Yorkeys Knob!
- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers over $430,000Modern Two Bedroom Duplex in Yorkeys Knob!- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers over $430,000 -
QUIET FAMILY HOME BREAK LEASE
- 2
- 1
- 1
$450 per week -
PERFECTLY POSITIONED FAMILY HOME | HUGE YARD & CLOSE TO EVERYTHING + PET FRIENDLY
- 4
- 2
- 2
$680 per weekPERFECTLY POSITIONED FAMILY HOME | HUGE YARD & CLOSE TO EVERYTHING + PET FRIENDLY- 4
- 2
- 2
$680 per week -
BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED TOWNHOUSE
- 2
- 1
- 1
$450 wk -
Spacious Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom Apartments at YoKeys!"
- 2
- 2
- 2
Offers over $425,000Spacious Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom Apartments at YoKeys!"- 2
- 2
- 2
Offers over $425,000 -
Shed, Pool Located On the Northern Beaches!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$525.00 Per WeekShed, Pool Located On the Northern Beaches!- 4
- 2
- 2
$525.00 Per Week -
Open home cancelled... UNDER CONTRACT!
- 2
- 2
- 1
Under ContractOpen home cancelled... UNDER CONTRACT!- 2
- 2
- 1
Under Contract
