Location

-
BEACHFRONT - ABSOLUTELY !
- 3
- 3
- 2
$439,000 -
This coastal townhouse is the perfect investment property
- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers over $215,000This coastal townhouse is the perfect investment property- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers over $215,000 -
Easy care family home ideal for a wide range of buyers
- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers in the $400,000'sEasy care family home ideal for a wide range of buyers- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers in the $400,000's -
ATTENTION INVESTORS OR FIRST HOME BUYERS
- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers over $200,000ATTENTION INVESTORS OR FIRST HOME BUYERS- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers over $200,000 -
Top-floor apartment offering enviable resort living
- 1
- 1
- 1
Under ContractTop-floor apartment offering enviable resort living- 1
- 1
- 1
Under Contract -
Cool coastal living in Yorkeys Knob
- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers over $209,000Cool coastal living in Yorkeys Knob- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers over $209,000 -
ADD YOUR STYLE TO THIS SOLID FOUNDATION
- 4
- 2
- 2
Please Call -
Spacious Townhouse in a prefect location
- 2
- 1
- 1
$240,000Spacious Townhouse in a prefect location- 2
- 1
- 1
$240,000 -
IT IS A SHORT WALK TO ALL YORKEYS HAS TO OFFER
- 2
- 1
- 1
$199,000IT IS A SHORT WALK TO ALL YORKEYS HAS TO OFFER- 2
- 1
- 1
$199,000 -
Easy-care beachside home with endless future potential
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers over $440,000Easy-care beachside home with endless future potential- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers over $440,000
