Location

-
FULLY RENOVATED CLASSIC LOW SET QUEENSLANDER - GREAT CENTRAL LOCATION
- 3
- 1
- 2
Offers Over $569,000FULLY RENOVATED CLASSIC LOW SET QUEENSLANDER - GREAT CENTRAL LOCATION- 3
- 1
- 2
Offers Over $569,000 -
THREE MAGNIFICENT LEVELS - ELEVATED HILLSIDE POSITION - STUNNING OCEAN VIEWS
- 4
- 3
- 4
Offers Over $1.25 MillionTHREE MAGNIFICENT LEVELS - ELEVATED HILLSIDE POSITION - STUNNING OCEAN VIEWS- 4
- 3
- 4
Offers Over $1.25 Million -
"BELLEVUE COTTAGE" - SOUTH TOWNSVILLE CLASSIC COTTAGE
- 2
- 1
- 0
Offers Over $315,000"BELLEVUE COTTAGE" - SOUTH TOWNSVILLE CLASSIC COTTAGE- 2
- 1
- 0
Offers Over $315,000 -
RENOVATED - CLASSIC HIGH-SET INNER CITY QUEENSLANDER
- 3
- 1
- 1
$580 per weekRENOVATED - CLASSIC HIGH-SET INNER CITY QUEENSLANDER- 3
- 1
- 1
$580 per week -
CONTEMPORARY GROUND FLOOR APARTMENT - CAREFREE BEACHSIDE LIVING
- 2
- 1
- 1
$500 per weekCONTEMPORARY GROUND FLOOR APARTMENT - CAREFREE BEACHSIDE LIVING- 2
- 1
- 1
$500 per week -
BREAKWATER VILLAS TOP LEVEL APARTMENT
- 2
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $400,000BREAKWATER VILLAS TOP LEVEL APARTMENT- 2
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $400,000 -
Under contract by Sean Lubbe; request for status update || Charming Inner Suburb Home
- 2
- 1
- 1
$369,000+Under contract by Sean Lubbe; request for status update || Charming Inner Suburb Home- 2
- 1
- 1
$369,000+ -
CAREFREE INNER-CITY LIVING OVERLOOKING THE RIVER
- 3
- 2
- 2
Low to Mid $500,000'sCAREFREE INNER-CITY LIVING OVERLOOKING THE RIVER- 3
- 2
- 2
Low to Mid $500,000's -
DUPLEX - BEACHSIDE LOCATION - EXCELLENT RETURNS
- 5
- 2
- 3
Offers Over $600,000DUPLEX - BEACHSIDE LOCATION - EXCELLENT RETURNS- 5
- 2
- 3
Offers Over $600,000 -
Under contract by Sean Lubbe & Semone van Tonder; request for status update || Exquisite Townhouse in Prime Location
- 2
- 1
- 1
Best Offer Above $220,000Under contract by Sean Lubbe & Semone van Tonder; request for status update || Exquisite Townhouse in Prime Location- 2
- 1
- 1
Best Offer Above $220,000
