Location

-
3 BDR FULLY A/C / FULLY FURNISHED UNIT
- 3
- 2
- 1
$500.00 FULLY AIR CON/ FULLY FURNISHED3 BDR FULLY A/C / FULLY FURNISHED UNIT- 3
- 2
- 1
$500.00 FULLY AIR CON/ FULLY FURNISHED -
Commercial Building on 2,000m2 block of land
- 0
- 0
- 0
$580,000 -
Luxury living- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 undercover parking spaces. Amazing views to enjoy.
- 3
- 2
- 2
$830,000Luxury living- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 undercover parking spaces. Amazing views to enjoy.- 3
- 2
- 2
$830,000 -
BLOCK OF UNITS FOR SALE CLOSE TO THE BEACH! 4 x 2 bedrooms, strata titled
- 2
- 1
- 1
$1,000,000BLOCK OF UNITS FOR SALE CLOSE TO THE BEACH! 4 x 2 bedrooms, strata titled- 2
- 1
- 1
$1,000,000 -
1768m2 PLUS VIEWS!
- 0
- 0
- 0
$249,000 -
WALK TO THE BEACH AND THE CBD
- 2
- 2
- 1
$275,000 -
AFFORDABLE & CENTRAL TOWNHOUSE
- 2
- 2
- 1
$275,000 -
Lovely low set 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, air conditioning, double lock up, walk to to the pool
- 3
- 2
- 4
$275,000Lovely low set 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, air conditioning, double lock up, walk to to the pool- 3
- 2
- 4
$275,000 -
PRIME DEVELOPMENT SITE
- 0
- 0
- 0
$700,000 -
I HAVE IT ALL ON OFFER- Land size, huge shed, immaculate 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. 4,870M2
- 4
- 2
- 6
$510,000I HAVE IT ALL ON OFFER- Land size, huge shed, immaculate 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. 4,870M2- 4
- 2
- 6
$510,000
