Location

-
Brick & Tile, Centrally Located & Nothing to Spend - This One Is Value Packed!
- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers Above $479,000Brick & Tile, Centrally Located & Nothing to Spend - This One Is Value Packed!- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers Above $479,000 -
Value too good to Ignore at this NEW PRICE! Quiet, Convenient & Spacious in the Heart of Norville!
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Above $699,000Value too good to Ignore at this NEW PRICE! Quiet, Convenient & Spacious in the Heart of Norville!- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Above $699,000 -
Affordable Coastal 4 Bedroom Brick Home on 1121 sqm, just minutes to the Ocean
- 4
- 1
- 2
Offers Above $699,000Affordable Coastal 4 Bedroom Brick Home on 1121 sqm, just minutes to the Ocean- 4
- 1
- 2
Offers Above $699,000 -
Affordable Opportunity Packed with Potential in Norville
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Above $549,000Affordable Opportunity Packed with Potential in Norville- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Above $549,000 -
Timeless Charm, Modern Convenience & Motivated Vendors!
- 3
- 1
- 3
$649,000 NegotiableTimeless Charm, Modern Convenience & Motivated Vendors!- 3
- 1
- 3
$649,000 Negotiable -
SDA Designed 3 Bed 3 Bath 1 Car
- 3
- 3
- 1
$600 -
Modern Entertainer's Dream with Luxury Media Room, Magnesium Heated Pool & Oversize Shed
- 4
- 1
- 3
Offers Above $839,000Modern Entertainer's Dream with Luxury Media Room, Magnesium Heated Pool & Oversize Shed- 4
- 1
- 3
Offers Above $839,000 -
LAST CHANCE! This Top-To-Toe Renovation will be Leased this Week!
- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers Above $599,000LAST CHANCE! This Top-To-Toe Renovation will be Leased this Week!- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers Above $599,000 -
Beachfront Living in the Prestigious “Classique” Complex
- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers Above $1,325,000Beachfront Living in the Prestigious “Classique” Complex- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers Above $1,325,000 -
BACK ON THE MARKET - MASSIVE PRICE ADJUSTMENT!
- 4
- 2
- 2
MASSIVE 130K PRICE REDUCTION - O/A $849,000BACK ON THE MARKET - MASSIVE PRICE ADJUSTMENT!- 4
- 2
- 2
MASSIVE 130K PRICE REDUCTION - O/A $849,000
