Location

-
UNDER CONTRACT!
- 3
- 2
- 2
UNDER CONTRACT! -
3 Violet Street, Caloundra West
- 4
- 2
- 2
$670 Weekly -
Introducing You To One Of Pelican Waters Finest Two Bedroom Apartments!
- 2
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $779,000Introducing You To One Of Pelican Waters Finest Two Bedroom Apartments!- 2
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $779,000 -
An Attractive Investment Opportunity With Long Term Tenant In Place With No Body Corporate Costs!
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $629,000An Attractive Investment Opportunity With Long Term Tenant In Place With No Body Corporate Costs!- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $629,000 -
Modern Home With Superb Carport Built For Caravan or Boat And A Man Cave Too!
- 4
- 2
- 3
Offers Over $1,335,000Modern Home With Superb Carport Built For Caravan or Boat And A Man Cave Too!- 4
- 2
- 3
Offers Over $1,335,000 -
A Stylish Home Presented In Excellent Condition In A Superb Location
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offer Over $929,000A Stylish Home Presented In Excellent Condition In A Superb Location- 3
- 2
- 2
Offer Over $929,000 -
An Fantastic Opportunity To Acquire A Well Built Waterfront Home With Potential On The Main Pelican Waters Canal
- 4
- 3
- 3
Offers Over $1,895,000An Fantastic Opportunity To Acquire A Well Built Waterfront Home With Potential On The Main Pelican Waters Canal- 4
- 3
- 3
Offers Over $1,895,000 -
Carisbrook Bliss!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$800 per week -
Corner Block Home With Tons Of Potential Close To Pelican Waters Town Centre And Marina
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $1,090,000Corner Block Home With Tons Of Potential Close To Pelican Waters Town Centre And Marina- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $1,090,000 -
34 Emerald Drive, Caloundra West
- 3
- 2
- 2
$610 Weekly
