Location

-
Great rental return in sought- after Location.
- 2
- 2
- 1
Offer Over $380,000Great rental return in sought- after Location.- 2
- 2
- 1
Offer Over $380,000 -
Rare Find Renovated 3 bedroom Townhouse
- 3
- 2
- 2
Under Contract! $480,000Rare Find Renovated 3 bedroom Townhouse- 3
- 2
- 2
Under Contract! $480,000 -
Near New Townhouse becoming available.
- 3
- 2
- 2
$500 Double GarageNear New Townhouse becoming available.- 3
- 2
- 2
$500 Double Garage -
A+ Location in North Lakes. Walk to everything!!!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$775,000 NegotiableA+ Location in North Lakes. Walk to everything!!!- 4
- 2
- 2
$775,000 Negotiable -
UNDER CONTRACT!
- 5
- 2
- 2
UNDER CONTRACT! -
Registered Land! House & Land Package we can build your dream home!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$975,640Registered Land! House & Land Package we can build your dream home!- 4
- 2
- 2
$975,640 -
4 bedroom - 3 bathroom - 2 living area Townhouse
- 4
- 3
- 3
$535 per week4 bedroom - 3 bathroom - 2 living area Townhouse- 4
- 3
- 3
$535 per week -
3 Bedroom Townhouse, 2 car garage, 2 living
- 3
- 2
- 2
$460 per week3 Bedroom Townhouse, 2 car garage, 2 living- 3
- 2
- 2
$460 per week -
FANTASTIC POSITION FOR THE GROWING FAMILY
- 4
- 2
- 2
$675.00 Per WeekFANTASTIC POSITION FOR THE GROWING FAMILY- 4
- 2
- 2
$675.00 Per Week -
ECONDARY DWELLING - GREAT RETURN- HIGH YIELD - GREAT LOCATION MANGO HILL SEQLD - REGISTERED
- 4
- 3
- 2
$899,990ECONDARY DWELLING - GREAT RETURN- HIGH YIELD - GREAT LOCATION MANGO HILL SEQLD - REGISTERED- 4
- 3
- 2
$899,990
