Location

-
22 acres ideal for horse stud
- 0
- 0
- 0
Offers over $199,000 -
CALLING INVESTORS, RENOVATORS AND FIRST HOME BUYERS
- 3
- 2
- 1
$225,000CALLING INVESTORS, RENOVATORS AND FIRST HOME BUYERS- 3
- 2
- 1
$225,000 -
LOW MAINTENANCE & AFFORDABLE
- 1
- 1
- 0
$210 wk -
Head On Over To Easey Street!
- 2
- 1
- 5
Offers over $299,000 -
FAMILY HOME
- 3
- 1
- 2
$330 per week -
EXCELLENT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - 2 UNITS
- 6
- 2
- 2
OFFERS OVER $579,000EXCELLENT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - 2 UNITS- 6
- 2
- 2
OFFERS OVER $579,000 -
3 BEDROOM HOME WITH GRANNY FLAT
- 3
- 1
- 4
$375 per week -
COTTAGE WITH A VIEW!
- 2
- 1
- 2
$300 per week -
COUNTRY LIFESTYLE ON 202 ACRES
- 3
- 1
- 0
$730,000 -
FANTASTIC LIFESTYLE ON 3.75 ACRES! PLUS SHED! PLUS POOL!
- 4
- 2
- 8
$749,000FANTASTIC LIFESTYLE ON 3.75 ACRES! PLUS SHED! PLUS POOL!- 4
- 2
- 8
$749,000
