Location

-
Space And Privacy - Million Dollar Views
- 3
- 1
- 6
Offers Over $799,000Space And Privacy - Million Dollar Views- 3
- 1
- 6
Offers Over $799,000 -
Immaculate Executive Home in Sought-After Cabarlah
- 5
- 3
- 4
Offers over $1,399,000Immaculate Executive Home in Sought-After Cabarlah- 5
- 3
- 4
Offers over $1,399,000 -
Immaculate Family Living in One of Highfields’ Most Tightly Held Streets
- 4
- 2
- 5
Offers Over $1,200,000Immaculate Family Living in One of Highfields’ Most Tightly Held Streets- 4
- 2
- 5
Offers Over $1,200,000 -
Space, Serenity & Lifestyle on 1.6 Acres
- 4
- 2
- 5
Offers Over $1,160,000 -
Attractive Contemporary Brick Home in a sought-after Highfields Location
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers above $895,000Attractive Contemporary Brick Home in a sought-after Highfields Location- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers above $895,000 -
Affordable rural family home!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$520 Per Week -
Elevated out look across the most desired acreage estate in the area
- 0
- 0
- 0
$545,000Elevated out look across the most desired acreage estate in the area- 0
- 0
- 0
$545,000 -
Rare Opportunity to Secure a Landmark Highway Corner Income Onsite
- 0
- 0
- 0
Expression of Interest closing 8th OctobRare Opportunity to Secure a Landmark Highway Corner Income Onsite- 0
- 0
- 0
Expression of Interest closing 8th Octob -
Modern Duplex Living with Space, Style & Convenience
- 5
- 3
- 3
$1,250,000Modern Duplex Living with Space, Style & Convenience- 5
- 3
- 3
$1,250,000 -
30 Acres of Equestrian Property Minutes From Highfields
- 4
- 2
- 6
Offers Over $1,995,00030 Acres of Equestrian Property Minutes From Highfields- 4
- 2
- 6
Offers Over $1,995,000
