Location

-
Shopping Centre Tenancy
- 0
- 0
- 0
$1500 + GST + Outgoings Per MonthShopping Centre Tenancy- 0
- 0
- 0
$1500 + GST + Outgoings Per Month -
What we love...
- 4
- 2
- 2
Buyer interest from $995,000 expected -
Nest or Invest ~ Renovated Character Cottage
- 3
- 1
- 0
Offers Over $440,000Nest or Invest ~ Renovated Character Cottage- 3
- 1
- 0
Offers Over $440,000 -
Fantastic Family Home in a Fantastic Location!
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $649,000Fantastic Family Home in a Fantastic Location!- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $649,000 -
NOW Discover the Townhome that's Luxurious, Superior and still feels NEAR-NEW!
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $649,000NOW Discover the Townhome that's Luxurious, Superior and still feels NEAR-NEW!- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $649,000 -
Easy-Care Living in a Spacious Brick Home
- 3
- 1
- 1
$430 per week -
Historic Charm Meets Modern Comfort
- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $579,000Historic Charm Meets Modern Comfort- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $579,000 -
Aptly named "Tuscany on the Point" Rangeville
- 3
- 2
- 2
Under ContractAptly named "Tuscany on the Point" Rangeville- 3
- 2
- 2
Under Contract -
Elevated Elegance: Modern Luxury at Unit 2, 31 O'Neill Circuit
- 3
- 2
- 2
UNDER CONTRACTElevated Elegance: Modern Luxury at Unit 2, 31 O'Neill Circuit- 3
- 2
- 2
UNDER CONTRACT -
Close to University and Shops!
- 3
- 1
- 1
$360 per week
