Location

-
Low-set Brick Home in Beautiful Area!
- 3
- 1
- 1
$480 Per WeekLow-set Brick Home in Beautiful Area!- 3
- 1
- 1
$480 Per Week -
Rare Opportunity in a Premium Location!!
- 3
- 2
- 2
$730,000+ -
Tranquil Family Living on 3.09 Acres + Multiple Sheds!
- 4
- 3
- 10
Offers Over $1,049,000Tranquil Family Living on 3.09 Acres + Multiple Sheds!- 4
- 3
- 10
Offers Over $1,049,000 -
Developer's Delight - 1,356 m2
- 3
- 1
- 1
SOLD by Westgarth Realty -
Perfectly Positioned, Perfectly Practical - Peruse Comfort, Convenience, Character Pronto!
- 4
- 1
- 2
$560,000Perfectly Positioned, Perfectly Practical - Peruse Comfort, Convenience, Character Pronto!- 4
- 1
- 2
$560,000 -
Charming Residence in Stunning Location
- 2
- 1
- 1
$500 Per Week -
Home Sweet Home In Glenvale
- 4
- 2
- 2
$520 Per Week -
Flair, Function and Features. Here's your Fabulous Fit!
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $900,000Flair, Function and Features. Here's your Fabulous Fit!- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $900,000 -
Walk to the University
- 2
- 1
- 1
$340 Per Week -
Spacious Family Living with Bonus Features
- 3
- 1
- 2
$495 per weekSpacious Family Living with Bonus Features- 3
- 1
- 2
$495 per week
