Location

-
Fresh Renovation & Key Location
- 3
- 1
- 1
$495 Per Week -
Your land, your floorplan, your Builder, your new life. This build-ready Allotment WITH ELEVATED REAR NORTH VIEWS is the perfect possibility!
- 0
- 0
- 0
$350,000Your land, your floorplan, your Builder, your new life. This build-ready Allotment WITH ELEVATED REAR NORTH VIEWS is the perfect possibility!- 0
- 0
- 0
$350,000 -
Immaculate Brick With Park Views
- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers Over $575,000Immaculate Brick With Park Views- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers Over $575,000 -
The Most For Your Money - Must See
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $599,000 -
Modern & Spacious 4-Bedroom Unit in a Prime Location
- 4
- 3
- 1
$500 per WeekModern & Spacious 4-Bedroom Unit in a Prime Location- 4
- 3
- 1
$500 per Week -
Spacious Unit, Conveniently Located!
- 3
- 2
- 1
$450 per week -
INVESTORS: Backyard bonus and 4.54% yield ---- buy blue-chip Rangeville.
- 3
- 2
- 2
$595,000INVESTORS: Backyard bonus and 4.54% yield ---- buy blue-chip Rangeville.- 3
- 2
- 2
$595,000 -
Large Professional Suite - Heart of CBD - Training Rooms & Offices
- 0
- 0
- 0
$33,600 p/a + GST + OutgoingsLarge Professional Suite - Heart of CBD - Training Rooms & Offices- 0
- 0
- 0
$33,600 p/a + GST + Outgoings -
Fully Furnished House Tucked Away In Mt Lofty!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$550 Per WeekFully Furnished House Tucked Away In Mt Lofty!- 4
- 2
- 2
$550 Per Week -
Walking distance to the University!
- 3
- 2
- 1
$460 Per WeekWalking distance to the University!- 3
- 2
- 1
$460 Per Week
