Location

-
GREAT FAMILY HOME CLOSE TO ALL AMENITIES
- 4
- 2
- 2
Contact AgentGREAT FAMILY HOME CLOSE TO ALL AMENITIES- 4
- 2
- 2
Contact Agent -
IDEAL INVESTMENT OR FIRST HOME
- 4
- 2
- 2
OFFERS OVER $495,000 -
Quiet location in a Family orientated area
- 4
- 2
- 1
$450 per weekQuiet location in a Family orientated area- 4
- 2
- 1
$450 per week -
MONTEREA ESTATE
- 0
- 0
- 0
$330,000 -
Move in ready !!! 3 Bedroom Home ...Metres across from Park and Playground Close to all Amenities
- 3
- 1
- 2
OFFERS ABOVE $339,000Move in ready !!! 3 Bedroom Home ...Metres across from Park and Playground Close to all Amenities- 3
- 1
- 2
OFFERS ABOVE $339,000 -
HUGE LAND SIZES AVAILABLE NOW - LIMITED RELEASE "FOREST VIEW ESTATE"
- 0
- 0
- 0
$330,000HUGE LAND SIZES AVAILABLE NOW - LIMITED RELEASE "FOREST VIEW ESTATE"- 0
- 0
- 0
$330,000 -
Registered Land. Ready to build. Welcome all offers.
- 0
- 0
- 0
Welcome all offers. Must sell this week.Registered Land. Ready to build. Welcome all offers.- 0
- 0
- 0
Welcome all offers. Must sell this week. -
WOW ! 600 m2 Block ...4 bedroom 2 bathroom home in sought after growing Redbank Plains
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $519,000WOW ! 600 m2 Block ...4 bedroom 2 bathroom home in sought after growing Redbank Plains- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $519,000 -
WONDERFUL 4 BEDROOM HOME
- 4
- 2
- 2
$450 Weekly -
Great Modern 4 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom Family Home in Redbank Plains
- 4
- 2
- 2
OFFERS ABOVE $499,000Great Modern 4 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom Family Home in Redbank Plains- 4
- 2
- 2
OFFERS ABOVE $499,000
