Location

-
Big Bold & Beautiful
- 4
- 2
- 2
$475.00 -
APPLICATION APPROVED
- 4
- 3
- 2
$550 per week -
Conveniently located family friendly residence
- 4
- 2
- 2
$589,000Conveniently located family friendly residence- 4
- 2
- 2
$589,000 -
Lovely Family Home in Springfield Lakes!
- 3
- 2
- 2
$380 per weekLovely Family Home in Springfield Lakes!- 3
- 2
- 2
$380 per week -
Family Sized Living with Bonus Shed
- 4
- 2
- 4
$529,000 -
Ideal Family Home
- 4
- 1
- 2
369,000 Neg -
Outstanding villa in convenient position
- 3
- 2
- 1
$379,000 -
BACK ON THE MARKET! Best deal in Augustine Heights!
- 4
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $369,000BACK ON THE MARKET! Best deal in Augustine Heights!- 4
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $369,000 -
Standout villa in quiet and leafy location
- 3
- 2
- 1
$395,000 - $415,000Standout villa in quiet and leafy location- 3
- 2
- 1
$395,000 - $415,000 -
BROKEN LEASE - MUST GO QUICK!
- 3
- 2
- 2
BROKEN LEASE!!!
