Location

-
AVAILABLE TO INSPECT...
- 4
- 2
- 2
$949,000 + -
MAGNIFICENT 4 BEDROOM HOME WITH GREAT LAY-OUT.....ON HUGE 832m2 CORNER BLOCKIN IN SOUGHT AFTER SPRINGFILED
- 4
- 2
- 2
CONTACT AGENT!MAGNIFICENT 4 BEDROOM HOME WITH GREAT LAY-OUT.....ON HUGE 832m2 CORNER BLOCKIN IN SOUGHT AFTER SPRINGFILED- 4
- 2
- 2
CONTACT AGENT! -
Light-Filled Family Home with Loads of Living Space
- 5
- 3
- 4
Under ContractLight-Filled Family Home with Loads of Living Space- 5
- 3
- 4
Under Contract -
Discover the perfect family home!
- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $549,000Discover the perfect family home!- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $549,000 -
Spacious & Convenient Property in Quiet Cul-De-Sac
- 1
- 1
- 1
$330Spacious & Convenient Property in Quiet Cul-De-Sac- 1
- 1
- 1
$330 -
NEAT & TIDY TWO BEDROOM UNIT
- 2
- 1
- 1
$290 per week -
UNDER APPLICATION - PERFECT LOW MAINTENANCE 3 BEDROOM HOME!
- 3
- 2
- 1
$460.00 per weekUNDER APPLICATION - PERFECT LOW MAINTENANCE 3 BEDROOM HOME!- 3
- 2
- 1
$460.00 per week -
SPACIOUS HIGHSET HOME
- 3
- 2
- 2
$430 Weekly -
Modern warehouse/ professional office in the heart of Greater Springfield
- 0
- 0
- 0
$36,482Modern warehouse/ professional office in the heart of Greater Springfield- 0
- 0
- 0
$36,482 -
SELLER SAYS SELL!!! - Submit ALL SERIOUS OFFERS - HUGE 6,313sqm BLOCK... CHECK THIS OUT!!
- 0
- 0
- 0
Offers above $899,000SELLER SAYS SELL!!! - Submit ALL SERIOUS OFFERS - HUGE 6,313sqm BLOCK... CHECK THIS OUT!!- 0
- 0
- 0
Offers above $899,000
