Location

-
Family house with Pool!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$680 per week with Pool!! -
Renovated unit with nothing else to be done!
- 2
- 2
- 1
OFFERS OVER $470,000Renovated unit with nothing else to be done!- 2
- 2
- 1
OFFERS OVER $470,000 -
AS BIG AS A HOUSE - APPLICATION APPROVED
- 3
- 2
- 2
$580 p/w -
HIGH PROFILE DEVELOPMENT SITE
- 3
- 1
- 1
Under Contract -
31st FLOOR WITH IMPECABLE VIEWS & CONVIENIENT LOCATION!!
- 2
- 2
- 1
$700 Per Week31st FLOOR WITH IMPECABLE VIEWS & CONVIENIENT LOCATION!!- 2
- 2
- 1
$700 Per Week -
RENT POTENTIAL OF UPTO $450 P/W - CONVENIENT LOCATION - LOW BODY CORPORATE FEES
- 1
- 1
- 1
$320,000+RENT POTENTIAL OF UPTO $450 P/W - CONVENIENT LOCATION - LOW BODY CORPORATE FEES- 1
- 1
- 1
$320,000+ -
Ground Floor - Convenient Location - Invest Or Occupy!
- 1
- 1
- 1
Offers Above $295,000Ground Floor - Convenient Location - Invest Or Occupy!- 1
- 1
- 1
Offers Above $295,000 -
GROUND FLOOR COTTAGE STYLE UNIT
- 2
- 1
- 1
$425.00 -
Modern Southport Broadwater studio!
- 1
- 1
- 1
$360 per week -
Duplex Pair One Block from the Broadwater
- 4
- 2
- 2
$1,050,000Duplex Pair One Block from the Broadwater- 4
- 2
- 2
$1,050,000
