Location

-
MESMERISING WATER VIEWS IN BOUTIQUE RESIDENTIAL BUILDING
- 1
- 1
- 1
Under ContractMESMERISING WATER VIEWS IN BOUTIQUE RESIDENTIAL BUILDING- 1
- 1
- 1
Under Contract -
THREE BEDROOM HOUSE WITH SUNROOM - NEW KITCHEN
- 3
- 1
- 0
$680 -
STUDIO APARTMENT - ONLY A STROLL TO THE SOUTHPORT CBD ! AVAILABLE NOW
- 1
- 1
- 0
$300 PW (as a single) or $350.00 (as a double) PWSTUDIO APARTMENT - ONLY A STROLL TO THE SOUTHPORT CBD ! AVAILABLE NOW- 1
- 1
- 0
$300 PW (as a single) or $350.00 (as a double) PW -
VACANT HOME ON IDEAL RE-DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
- 4
- 2
- 3
Offers above $830,000VACANT HOME ON IDEAL RE-DEVELOPMENT BLOCK- 4
- 2
- 3
Offers above $830,000 -
SPACIOUS TWO BED, TWO BATH, TWO CAR APARTMENT
- 2
- 2
- 2
$650SPACIOUS TWO BED, TWO BATH, TWO CAR APARTMENT- 2
- 2
- 2
$650 -
Fantastic Location Across from the Broadwater!
- 1
- 1
- 1
$370 Per WeekFantastic Location Across from the Broadwater!- 1
- 1
- 1
$370 Per Week -
No new enquires please. Thank you
- 2
- 2
- 1
No new enquires please. Thank youNo new enquires please. Thank you- 2
- 2
- 1
No new enquires please. Thank you -
Modern townhouse in a boutique complex
- 3
- 2
- 2
$800 Weekly -
SOLD BY HILLSEA REAL ESTATE RUNAWAY BAY OFFICE.
- 2
- 1
- 1
$499,000SOLD BY HILLSEA REAL ESTATE RUNAWAY BAY OFFICE.- 2
- 1
- 1
$499,000 -
POSITION PERFECT - CLOSE TO EVERYTHING
- 2
- 1
- 2
$539,000 ONO
