Location

-
Charming 2 bedroom Villa near Griffith University & the Gold Coast Hospital
- 2
- 1
- 2
Offers over $470,000Charming 2 bedroom Villa near Griffith University & the Gold Coast Hospital- 2
- 1
- 2
Offers over $470,000 -
Huge Stunningly renovated family home!
- 3
- 2
- 4
Offers over $1,449,000Huge Stunningly renovated family home!- 3
- 2
- 4
Offers over $1,449,000 -
TWO DWELLINGS ON ONE TITLE
- 5
- 2
- 3
$975,000 -
UNIT WITH SPACIOUS UNDERCOVER PRIVATE PATIO!
- 2
- 1
- 1
$550.00UNIT WITH SPACIOUS UNDERCOVER PRIVATE PATIO!- 2
- 1
- 1
$550.00 -
Great 2 bedroom unfurnished unit at the best location in Southport. Break lease.
- 2
- 1
- 1
500 per weekGreat 2 bedroom unfurnished unit at the best location in Southport. Break lease.- 2
- 1
- 1
500 per week -
WATER AND ELECTRICITY INCLUDED
- 1
- 1
- 0
$410 Per Week -
Oversize 2 bedroom unfurnished in Brighton Dune. Break lease.Building 'B'
- 2
- 2
- 1
$730 per weekOversize 2 bedroom unfurnished in Brighton Dune. Break lease.Building 'B'- 2
- 2
- 1
$730 per week -
BRIGHT CORNER APARTMENT READY TO MOVE IN
- 2
- 1
- 1
UNDER CONTRACT -
POOL, AIR CON, SECURITY BUILDING & PARKING
- 1
- 1
- 1
$525 -
Red Hot ? You Bet!!
- 2
- 1
- 2
$549,000 Offers Over
