Location

-
SPACE & CONVENIENCE! A PRIME POSITION
- 2
- 2
- 1
$550 per week -
THREE BEDROOM COTTAGE - PRIME LOCATION! AVAILABLE NOW
- 3
- 1
- 1
$520 -
DUPLEX PAIR IN THE HEART OF THE GOLD COAST
- 6
- 2
- 2
Offers Above $1,190,000DUPLEX PAIR IN THE HEART OF THE GOLD COAST- 6
- 2
- 2
Offers Above $1,190,000 -
2 bedroom in Sundale. Vacant & Ready to Occupy!
- 2
- 2
- 1
$790,000 -
Relax in Privacy After a Hard Days Work!
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers above $1,225,000Relax in Privacy After a Hard Days Work!- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers above $1,225,000 -
2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom unfurnished unit at ground floor 'Celeste on Queens'
- 2
- 2
- 1
$500 Weekly2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom unfurnished unit at ground floor 'Celeste on Queens'- 2
- 2
- 1
$500 Weekly -
Modern, Spacious, Family Home just a Stroll to the Broadwate
- 4
- 4
- 2
$1300 per weekModern, Spacious, Family Home just a Stroll to the Broadwate- 4
- 4
- 2
$1300 per week -
3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 tandem car parks + 8 sqm lock up storage in Sundale
- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,350 per week3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 tandem car parks + 8 sqm lock up storage in Sundale- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,350 per week -
PERFECT STARTER / INVESTOR HOME AT LOWEST END OF MARKET
- 1
- 1
- 1
Under ContractPERFECT STARTER / INVESTOR HOME AT LOWEST END OF MARKET- 1
- 1
- 1
Under Contract -
Huge extremely popular north east corner Pivotal apartment
- 3
- 2
- 2
offers over $1,200,000Huge extremely popular north east corner Pivotal apartment- 3
- 2
- 2
offers over $1,200,000
