Location

-
Walk to Bellevue Park State School Gated 'Benowa Lodge' Living
- 3
- 2
- 2
$780Walk to Bellevue Park State School Gated 'Benowa Lodge' Living- 3
- 2
- 2
$780 -
3 BEDROOM VILLA CLOSE TO UNI & HOSPITAL, AIR CON & POOL
- 3
- 1
- 2
$7503 BEDROOM VILLA CLOSE TO UNI & HOSPITAL, AIR CON & POOL- 3
- 1
- 2
$750 -
Location, location, location.
- 3
- 1
- 2
$775 -
STUNNING PRESENTATION - 696M2 ALLOTMENT - THE ULTIMATE MAN CAVE - CLOSE TO UNI, HOSPITAL, SCHOOLS
- 3
- 2
- 6
Offers over $1,285,000STUNNING PRESENTATION - 696M2 ALLOTMENT - THE ULTIMATE MAN CAVE - CLOSE TO UNI, HOSPITAL, SCHOOLS- 3
- 2
- 6
Offers over $1,285,000 -
BIG FRONTAGE, WIDE SIDE ACCESS, SPACE TO SPARE
- 4
- 2
- 2
$1.2m -
DESIGNER RESIDENCE FOR RENT
- 3
- 2
- 2
$895 -
Rare Single-Level Living in the Heart of the Lakelands
- 2
- 2
- 4
Offers over $1,100,000Rare Single-Level Living in the Heart of the Lakelands- 2
- 2
- 4
Offers over $1,100,000 -
Fresh, Spacious & Ready To Impress | Premium Parkwood Family Home
- 4
- 2
- 4
$920 per weekFresh, Spacious & Ready To Impress | Premium Parkwood Family Home- 4
- 2
- 4
$920 per week -
Stunning Executive Family Home 1 block to Main River!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$1,100 per weekStunning Executive Family Home 1 block to Main River!- 4
- 2
- 2
$1,100 per week -
A Home Designed for Family Living with Golf Course Views - Monthly pool service & yard maintenane included.
- 4
- 2
- 3
$1400/per weekA Home Designed for Family Living with Golf Course Views - Monthly pool service & yard maintenane included.- 4
- 2
- 3
$1400/per week
