Location

-
BRAND NEW UNITS LOCATED ON HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER LAHRS ROAD
- 0
- 0
- 0
$ 2 216.25 + OUTS + GST**BRAND NEW UNITS LOCATED ON HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER LAHRS ROAD- 0
- 0
- 0
$ 2 216.25 + OUTS + GST** -
GREAT FAMILY HOME IN ORMEAU
- 4
- 2
- 2
$ 450 Weekly -
LAST BLOCK AT THIS SIZE OR PRICE IN ORMEAU !!
- 0
- 0
- 0
$249,000LAST BLOCK AT THIS SIZE OR PRICE IN ORMEAU !!- 0
- 0
- 0
$249,000 -
SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOM + 2 LIVING AREAS + INGROUND POOL- STUNNER!!!
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $549,000SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOM + 2 LIVING AREAS + INGROUND POOL- STUNNER!!!- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $549,000 -
OFTEN SOUGHT-RARLEY FOUND!!! NEAR NEW ACREAGE LIVING AT IT'S VERY BEST. 4 BEDROOMS + STUDY, 2 BATHROOMS & POWDER ROOM, 3 LIVING AREAS, & POOL ON 4103M
- 4
- 3
- 6
Offers over $1,249,000OFTEN SOUGHT-RARLEY FOUND!!! NEAR NEW ACREAGE LIVING AT IT'S VERY BEST. 4 BEDROOMS + STUDY, 2 BATHROOMS & POWDER ROOM, 3 LIVING AREAS, & POOL ON 4103M- 4
- 3
- 6
Offers over $1,249,000 -
Gold Coast Executive Family Home
- 4
- 2
- 13
Contact Agent -
LARGE FAMILY HOME IN ORMEAU
- 4
- 2
- 2
$450 pw -
BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW FAMILY HOME IN ORMEAU
- 4
- 2
- 2
$470 pw -
Peaceful location high on the hill
- 0
- 0
- 0
Offers Over $499,000 -
Perfect for the first home buyer
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $440,000
