Location

-
OWNERS ARE SERIOUSLY SELLING THIS LIFESTYLE HOME DUE TO ILLNESS , DOG FRIENDLY
- 3
- 2
- 1
$390,000OWNERS ARE SERIOUSLY SELLING THIS LIFESTYLE HOME DUE TO ILLNESS , DOG FRIENDLY- 3
- 2
- 1
$390,000 -
Affordable 45m2 Retail / Office Area
- 0
- 0
- 0
$11,960 Gross PA + GSTAffordable 45m2 Retail / Office Area- 0
- 0
- 0
$11,960 Gross PA + GST -
PRICE SLASHED - MUST BE SOLD!!!
- 1
- 1
- 1
$199,000 - $219,000PRICE SLASHED - MUST BE SOLD!!!- 1
- 1
- 1
$199,000 - $219,000 -
SPACIOUS, MODERN & GREAT LOCATION
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $349,000SPACIOUS, MODERN & GREAT LOCATION- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $349,000 -
Contemporary Ex-Display Home
- 4
- 2
- 2
$480.00 per week -
BLOCKS THIS SIZE RARELY AVAILABLE
- 3
- 2
- 2
$440 wk -
SERIOUS SELLERS WANT SOLD! SUBMIT ALL OFFERS!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$405,000 -
Neat and complete - Awaiting you!
- 3
- 1
- 1
$550 wk -
Large Fenced Yard
- 3
- 1
- 1
$460 wk -
GREAT WAREHOUSE OPPORTUNITY
- 0
- 0
- 0
$ 730 000 + GST**
