Location

-
Large block at top end of the Island
- 0
- 0
- 0
$75,000 -
Great Value $199,000
- 2
- 1
- 0
$199,000 -
2 Bedroom Cottage
- 2
- 1
- 0
$260 wk -
Beelong Street- Level 637 m2, Opposite Waterfront
- 0
- 0
- 0
$69,000Beelong Street- Level 637 m2, Opposite Waterfront- 0
- 0
- 0
$69,000 -
GREAT WATERFRONT LAND OVERLOOKING BOAT ANCHORAGE ON LAMB ISLAND
- 0
- 0
- 0
$170000GREAT WATERFRONT LAND OVERLOOKING BOAT ANCHORAGE ON LAMB ISLAND- 0
- 0
- 0
$170000 -
Quiet island living
- 0
- 0
- 0
$30,000 -
180 degree water views PLUS studio dwelling
- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract180 degree water views PLUS studio dwelling- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract -
High Elevation Walk To Wahine Dve
- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract -
Compact Home, Easy Walking Distance to Shops and Jetty
- 1
- 1
- 1
$230,000Compact Home, Easy Walking Distance to Shops and Jetty- 1
- 1
- 1
$230,000 -
Corner Block, 1,564 m2, two street frontages, Water Views
- 0
- 0
- 0
$100,000Corner Block, 1,564 m2, two street frontages, Water Views- 0
- 0
- 0
$100,000
