Location

-
Secluded (Surrounded By council)
- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract -
GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - TENANTED HOUSE ON LEVEL 809 SQM
- 3
- 2
- 1
$299,000GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - TENANTED HOUSE ON LEVEL 809 SQM- 3
- 2
- 1
$299,000 -
PERFECT PRESENTATION - MODERN LOW SET THREE BEDROOM HOME.
- 3
- 1
- 1
$265,000PERFECT PRESENTATION - MODERN LOW SET THREE BEDROOM HOME.- 3
- 1
- 1
$265,000 -
STUNNING 2 Bedroom Furnished Home on Beautiful Canaipa Passa
- 2
- 1
- 0
$270 wkSTUNNING 2 Bedroom Furnished Home on Beautiful Canaipa Passa- 2
- 1
- 0
$270 wk -
Enjoy a Permanent Holiday In Your Own Island Paradise
- 4
- 2
- 0
Under Contract LJH MacleayEnjoy a Permanent Holiday In Your Own Island Paradise- 4
- 2
- 0
Under Contract LJH Macleay -
CLEARED VACANT BLOCK
- 0
- 0
- 0
$55,000 -
CLOSE TO ISLANDs SOCIAL AND RECREATIONAL HUBS
- 0
- 0
- 0
$70,000CLOSE TO ISLANDs SOCIAL AND RECREATIONAL HUBS- 0
- 0
- 0
$70,000 -
Blue ribbon Location!
- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract -
ABSOLUTE WATER FRONT HOME WITH JETTY ON PERMITTED AREA
- 2
- 1
- 1
Negotiable $695,000ABSOLUTE WATER FRONT HOME WITH JETTY ON PERMITTED AREA- 2
- 1
- 1
Negotiable $695,000 -
Elevated 994 m2, Views, Prestige Address
- 0
- 0
- 0
$79,000
