Location

-
Waterfront Living
- 0
- 0
- 0
$180,000 -
Great Value $199,000
- 2
- 1
- 0
Under Contract -
Cleared Block In Town $42,000
- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract -
DOUBLE BLOCK - SEPERATE TITLES
- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract -
Level 612 m2, Close to Water and Bowls Club
- 0
- 0
- 0
$49,000 -
LOVELY BLOCK NEAR BEACH, BOAT AND BOWLS CLUB
- 0
- 0
- 0
$44,000LOVELY BLOCK NEAR BEACH, BOAT AND BOWLS CLUB- 0
- 0
- 0
$44,000 -
Cleared block in town
- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract -
Luxury Coastal Lifestyle Beckons on Golden Sands Boulevarde.
- 3
- 2
- 2
$590,000Luxury Coastal Lifestyle Beckons on Golden Sands Boulevarde.- 3
- 2
- 2
$590,000 -
READY TO GO - ELEVATED LARGE BLOCK NEAR GOLF COURSE
- 0
- 0
- 0
$55,000READY TO GO - ELEVATED LARGE BLOCK NEAR GOLF COURSE- 0
- 0
- 0
$55,000 -
GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - TENANTED HOUSE ON LEVEL 809 SQM
- 0
- 0
- 0
$299,000GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - TENANTED HOUSE ON LEVEL 809 SQM- 0
- 0
- 0
$299,000
