Location

-
Town Block 90% Cleared (Bitumen Frontage)
- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract -
Modern Island Getaway on Lamb Island
- 2
- 1
- 2
$330,000 -
GREAT LOCATION - READY TO BUILD.
- 0
- 0
- 0
UNDER CONTRACT LJH -
Island Living
- 1
- 1
- 1
$280 wk -
Clean, Level Block, Close to Bowls Club
- 0
- 0
- 0
$60,000Clean, Level Block, Close to Bowls Club- 0
- 0
- 0
$60,000 -
Live On The Exclusive Canaipa Road
- 0
- 0
- 0
Under ContractLive On The Exclusive Canaipa Road- 0
- 0
- 0
Under Contract -
Quiet retreat on Karragarra Island.
- 1
- 1
- 0
$275,000Quiet retreat on Karragarra Island.- 1
- 1
- 0
$275,000 -
Karragarra Seaside Cottage - Close to the waterfront and fully renovated.
- 3
- 2
- 0
$349,000Karragarra Seaside Cottage - Close to the waterfront and fully renovated.- 3
- 2
- 0
$349,000 -
LARGE CLEARED BLOCK CLOSE TO SCHOOL, SHOPS & FERRY
- 0
- 0
- 0
UNDER CONTRACT LJ HookerLARGE CLEARED BLOCK CLOSE TO SCHOOL, SHOPS & FERRY- 0
- 0
- 0
UNDER CONTRACT LJ Hooker -
Best Value Call Now
- 2
- 1
- 2
Under Contract
