Location

-
EFFORTLESS LOW SET LIVING
- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers Over $835K -
PERFECT ELEVATED LOCATION IN CARINA HEIGHTS - INCLUDES PARKING
- 1
- 1
- 1
$465 per weekPERFECT ELEVATED LOCATION IN CARINA HEIGHTS - INCLUDES PARKING- 1
- 1
- 1
$465 per week -
Spacious 3 Bedroom Home with 1 Bathroom for Rent in Carina Heights
- 3
- 1
- 2
$820Spacious 3 Bedroom Home with 1 Bathroom for Rent in Carina Heights- 3
- 1
- 2
$820 -
Rarely Offered: A Home Built for Family, Beautifully Kept Ever Since
- 5
- 3
- 2
For SaleRarely Offered: A Home Built for Family, Beautifully Kept Ever Since- 5
- 3
- 2
For Sale -
UNDER APPLICATION Brand-New Executive Living with Pool in Camp Hill
- 4
- 2
- 2
UNDER APPLICATION $1,600 per weekUNDER APPLICATION Brand-New Executive Living with Pool in Camp Hill- 4
- 2
- 2
UNDER APPLICATION $1,600 per week -
Studio Apartment incl Water Bill - Resort Style Complex 100M to Westfield
- 1
- 1
- 0
$440Studio Apartment incl Water Bill - Resort Style Complex 100M to Westfield- 1
- 1
- 0
$440 -
IMMACULATE LOW SET VILLA, NEVER OFFERED TO THE MARKET BEFORE!
- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers Closing 20th August - if not prioIMMACULATE LOW SET VILLA, NEVER OFFERED TO THE MARKET BEFORE!- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers Closing 20th August - if not prio -
Private, Practical & Perfectly Positioned
- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers over $950,000Private, Practical & Perfectly Positioned- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers over $950,000 -
Street Facing, A/C & Pool
- 3
- 2
- 2
$800 -
2 BEDROOM TOP FLOOR APARTMENT 50M TO WESTFIELD
- 2
- 2
- 2
$7802 BEDROOM TOP FLOOR APARTMENT 50M TO WESTFIELD- 2
- 2
- 2
$780
