Location

-
SECURELY GATED COMPLEX - Move-in ready near all amenities
- 3
- 2
- 1
$769,000SECURELY GATED COMPLEX - Move-in ready near all amenities- 3
- 2
- 1
$769,000 -
Corner Townhouse With Affordable Body Corp Fees
- 3
- 2
- 1
$699,000 +Corner Townhouse With Affordable Body Corp Fees- 3
- 2
- 1
$699,000 + -
Secure Gated Complex Long Driveway & Walk to Everything
- 3
- 2
- 1
Submit offersSecure Gated Complex Long Driveway & Walk to Everything- 3
- 2
- 1
Submit offers -
Double garaged 3 bedroom townhouse in Central Calamvale area
- 3
- 2
- 2
$680Double garaged 3 bedroom townhouse in Central Calamvale area- 3
- 2
- 2
$680 -
Spacious 3-Bedroom Family Home with Air Conditioning
- 3
- 2
- 2
$770 -
Prime Land Opportunity - Build Your Dream Home in Calamvale
- 0
- 0
- 0
$849,000Prime Land Opportunity - Build Your Dream Home in Calamvale- 0
- 0
- 0
$849,000 -
PRIME 830SQM CORNER BLOCK - UNBEATABLE CALAMVALE LOCATION
- 0
- 0
- 0
$849,000PRIME 830SQM CORNER BLOCK - UNBEATABLE CALAMVALE LOCATION- 0
- 0
- 0
$849,000 -
Exceptional Luxury in 888 The Parks - 525sqm of Sophisticated Family Living
- 5
- 4
- 3
Best Offer Before 18/11/2026Exceptional Luxury in 888 The Parks - 525sqm of Sophisticated Family Living- 5
- 4
- 3
Best Offer Before 18/11/2026 -
Walking to Woolworths Shopping center
- 3
- 2
- 2
$680 -
Spacious Family Home with Pool in Sought-After Stretton !
- 4
- 2
- 4
$980Spacious Family Home with Pool in Sought-After Stretton !- 4
- 2
- 4
$980
