Location

-
Expansive Family Living in a Peaceful & Private Carseldine Enclave
- 5
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $1,450,000Expansive Family Living in a Peaceful & Private Carseldine Enclave- 5
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $1,450,000 -
Well Presented 3-Bedroom Townhouse with Double Lock-Up Garage
- 3
- 2
- 2
$650Well Presented 3-Bedroom Townhouse with Double Lock-Up Garage- 3
- 2
- 2
$650 -
Cute and Convenient (Breaklease: $650 p/w increases to $700 on 20/02/27)
- 3
- 1
- 1
Breaklease: $650 p/w increases to $700 on 20/02/27Cute and Convenient (Breaklease: $650 p/w increases to $700 on 20/02/27)- 3
- 1
- 1
Breaklease: $650 p/w increases to $700 on 20/02/27 -
Beautifully Presented 3-Bedroom Townhouse with Rare Double Lock-Up Garage
- 3
- 2
- 2
$785Beautifully Presented 3-Bedroom Townhouse with Rare Double Lock-Up Garage- 3
- 2
- 2
$785 -
FURNISHED STUDIO IN A GREAT ZILLMERE LOCATION
- 1
- 1
- 0
$430 per weekFURNISHED STUDIO IN A GREAT ZILLMERE LOCATION- 1
- 1
- 0
$430 per week -
BRAND NEW ROOMY ASPLEY STUDIOS - SUPERB LOCATION!
- 1
- 1
- 0
$440 to $480 per weekBRAND NEW ROOMY ASPLEY STUDIOS - SUPERB LOCATION!- 1
- 1
- 0
$440 to $480 per week -
Freshly Painted 2 Storey Dream Home - Quiet Cul De Sac in Aspley Grove....
- 5
- 3
- 3
$1,545,000 Selling NowFreshly Painted 2 Storey Dream Home - Quiet Cul De Sac in Aspley Grove....- 5
- 3
- 3
$1,545,000 Selling Now -
3-Bedroom Townhouse with Private Backyard & Park Access
- 3
- 2
- 1
$7003-Bedroom Townhouse with Private Backyard & Park Access- 3
- 2
- 1
$700 -
BRAND NEW UNFURNISHED BOONDALL STUDIOS - ONLY 3 REMAIN!
- 1
- 1
- 1
$440 to $450 per weekBRAND NEW UNFURNISHED BOONDALL STUDIOS - ONLY 3 REMAIN!- 1
- 1
- 1
$440 to $450 per week -
Expansive Lowset Living! ( Break lease at $750/week, increasing to $770 on 11/01/2027 )
- 4
- 1
- 2
Breaklease: $750 p/w increasing to $770 on 11/1/27Expansive Lowset Living! ( Break lease at $750/week, increasing to $770 on 11/01/2027 )- 4
- 1
- 2
Breaklease: $750 p/w increasing to $770 on 11/1/27
