Location

-
Spacious open-plan apartment
- 2
- 2
- 1
$485 per week -
Ground floor Villa with 2 courtyards
- 2
- 2
- 2
Offers over $420,000Ground floor Villa with 2 courtyards- 2
- 2
- 2
Offers over $420,000 -
HUGE 2 BEDROOM UNIT IN EXCELLED LOCATION!
- 2
- 1
- 1
UNDER APPLICATIONHUGE 2 BEDROOM UNIT IN EXCELLED LOCATION!- 2
- 1
- 1
UNDER APPLICATION -
Conveniently Close To Everything And Freehold!
- 4
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $750,000Conveniently Close To Everything And Freehold!- 4
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $750,000 -
Entry Level Buying in Sought After Wooloowin
- 3
- 3
- 2
Under Offer -
Charming Character Home in the Heart of Kalinga
- 3
- 1
- 3
Under Contract -
Classically Styled Family Residence With Dual Living In Mind
- 5
- 4
- 2
AUCTIONClassically Styled Family Residence With Dual Living In Mind- 5
- 4
- 2
AUCTION -
Spacious, low maintenance living in Windsor
- 1
- 1
- 1
Offers over $360,000Spacious, low maintenance living in Windsor- 1
- 1
- 1
Offers over $360,000 -
Lutwyche, QLD 2 bed, 1 bath, 2 car Offers above $398,000 This unit has so much to offer!
- 2
- 1
- 3
Offers over $398,000Lutwyche, QLD 2 bed, 1 bath, 2 car Offers above $398,000 This unit has so much to offer!- 2
- 1
- 3
Offers over $398,000 -
FANTASTIC TWO BEDROOM UNIT IN SUPER HANDY LOCATION !
- 2
- 1
- 1
UNDER APPLICATIONFANTASTIC TWO BEDROOM UNIT IN SUPER HANDY LOCATION !- 2
- 1
- 1
UNDER APPLICATION
