Location

-
PERFECT STARTER !
- 2
- 2
- 1
Under Contract -
Create Listing
- 2
- 2
- 1
$730 -
Unbeatable Location, Walking distance to Transport and Shops in this leafy pocket of Lutwyche.
- 1
- 1
- 1
$595Unbeatable Location, Walking distance to Transport and Shops in this leafy pocket of Lutwyche.- 1
- 1
- 1
$595 -
1 Bed plus Storeroom, Unbeatable Location, Walking distance to Transport and Shops in this leafy pocket of Lutwyche.
- 1
- 1
- 1
$5351 Bed plus Storeroom, Unbeatable Location, Walking distance to Transport and Shops in this leafy pocket of Lutwyche.- 1
- 1
- 1
$535 -
UNDER APPLICATION - Contemporary Apartment Offering Style, Space & Comfort
- 2
- 2
- 1
$700.00 per weekUNDER APPLICATION - Contemporary Apartment Offering Style, Space & Comfort- 2
- 2
- 1
$700.00 per week -
SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM UNIT IN PRIME LOCATION!
- 2
- 1
- 1
$550 / Wk -
2 BEDROOM UNIT IN THE HEART OF WINDSOR
- 2
- 1
- 1
$590 / Wk -
Spacious Inner-City Sanctuary - Price Reduced - Offers Over $829,000 Welcome!
- 2
- 2
- 1
Offers over $829,000Spacious Inner-City Sanctuary - Price Reduced - Offers Over $829,000 Welcome!- 2
- 2
- 1
Offers over $829,000 -
HUGE, TOP FLOOR TWO BEDROOM UNIT !
- 2
- 1
- 1
$615 p/w -
UPDATED APARTMENT IN PRIME ELEVATED POSITION
- 2
- 1
- 1
OFFERS OVER $729,000UPDATED APARTMENT IN PRIME ELEVATED POSITION- 2
- 1
- 1
OFFERS OVER $729,000
