Location

-
The Future Heartbeat of Terranora Awaits!
- 2
- 1
- 5
For Sale - Make an OfferThe Future Heartbeat of Terranora Awaits!- 2
- 1
- 5
For Sale - Make an Offer -
Scenic Sanctuary Designed for Lifestyle and Comfort
- 4
- 3
- 8
Auction 17.04.2026 guide $1,850,000-$1,Scenic Sanctuary Designed for Lifestyle and Comfort- 4
- 3
- 8
Auction 17.04.2026 guide $1,850,000-$1, -
Relaxed Coastal Living with Versatile Dual Accommodation
- 3
- 2
- 1
Under ContractRelaxed Coastal Living with Versatile Dual Accommodation- 3
- 2
- 1
Under Contract -
Relaxed Coastal Living with Versatile Dual Accommodation
- 3
- 2
- 1
$1,020,000 - $1,120,000Relaxed Coastal Living with Versatile Dual Accommodation- 3
- 2
- 1
$1,020,000 - $1,120,000 -
APPLICATION APPROVED/DEPOSIT TAKEN
- 2
- 1
- 2
Application ApprovedAPPLICATION APPROVED/DEPOSIT TAKEN- 2
- 1
- 2
Application Approved -
Stylishly Renovated Duplex with Character & Comfort
- 3
- 1
- 1
$875,000 - $925,000Stylishly Renovated Duplex with Character & Comfort- 3
- 1
- 1
$875,000 - $925,000 -
Grand Coastal Residence with Ocean Views - Lawns & Garden Maintenance Included
- 5
- 3
- 6
$1,700 per weekGrand Coastal Residence with Ocean Views - Lawns & Garden Maintenance Included- 5
- 3
- 6
$1,700 per week -
Sophisticated & Elegant Family Home
- 4
- 2
- 2
Deposit Taken -
Waterfront Luxury Meets Ultimate Entertaining on the Tweed River
- 4
- 2
- 8
$2,150,000 - $2,350,000Waterfront Luxury Meets Ultimate Entertaining on the Tweed River- 4
- 2
- 8
$2,150,000 - $2,350,000 -
A charming family home
- 3
- 2
- 1
$850 per week
