Location

-
Land with Double Block Frontage - Rare Opportunity
- 0
- 0
- 0
Price Guide - $740,000 - $790,000Land with Double Block Frontage - Rare Opportunity- 0
- 0
- 0
Price Guide - $740,000 - $790,000 -
Meticulously Maintained Home In Highly Sought After Area
- 3
- 2
- 2
Under ContractMeticulously Maintained Home In Highly Sought After Area- 3
- 2
- 2
Under Contract -
Renovated Home With Fabulous Views!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$700 per week -
Large Single Level Family Home In A Quiet Cul-De-Sac
- 5
- 2
- 2
Expressions of InterestLarge Single Level Family Home In A Quiet Cul-De-Sac- 5
- 2
- 2
Expressions of Interest -
TWEED GRANDVIEW TERRACES
- 1
- 1
- 1
From $135,000 to $180,000 -
Solid Brick Family Home With High Ceilings In Quiet Cul-de-sac And Room For A Po
- 3
- 2
- 2
$775,000 - $849,000Solid Brick Family Home With High Ceilings In Quiet Cul-de-sac And Room For A Po- 3
- 2
- 2
$775,000 - $849,000 -
Family Home With Stunning Hinterland Views
- 4
- 3
- 2
By NegotiationFamily Home With Stunning Hinterland Views- 4
- 3
- 2
By Negotiation -
Investment Property For Sale
- 6
- 3
- 2
$0 -
Renovated Home With Fabulous Views!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$700 per week -
Affordable and Spacious Fully-Detached, One Level Villa.
- 3
- 2
- 1
$489,000Affordable and Spacious Fully-Detached, One Level Villa.- 3
- 2
- 1
$489,000
