Location

-
Value Packed Seagulls Duplex.
- 3
- 1
- 2
UNDER CONTRACT -
Renovated First Floor Greenbank Apartment
- 2
- 1
- 2
$620 PER WEEK - APPROVED APPLICATIONRenovated First Floor Greenbank Apartment- 2
- 1
- 2
$620 PER WEEK - APPROVED APPLICATION -
Better Return than the bank approx. 5.3% Gross!
- 2
- 1
- 1
$259,000Better Return than the bank approx. 5.3% Gross!- 2
- 1
- 1
$259,000 -
Neat As A Pin!
- 3
- 1
- 1
UNDER CONTRACT -
STONES THROW TO TWEED MALL
- 4
- 2
- 4
$750 p/w -
URGENT SALE! OWNER HAS PURCHASED ELSEWHERE - CALLING ALL OFFERS!!
- 3
- 2
- 3
468,000 to $488,000URGENT SALE! OWNER HAS PURCHASED ELSEWHERE - CALLING ALL OFFERS!!- 3
- 2
- 3
468,000 to $488,000 -
Front and Centre of Town, "A" Grade Positioning with dual incomes
- 0
- 0
- 0
Expression of interestFront and Centre of Town, "A" Grade Positioning with dual incomes- 0
- 0
- 0
Expression of interest -
LEAFY SURROUNDS & BEAUTIFUL SUNSETS - RENOVATED FOUR BEDROOM MODERN HOME - TWEED HEADS
- 4
- 3
- 2
$720 Per WeekLEAFY SURROUNDS & BEAUTIFUL SUNSETS - RENOVATED FOUR BEDROOM MODERN HOME - TWEED HEADS- 4
- 3
- 2
$720 Per Week -
HIGH PERFORMANCE INVESTMENT WITH IMMEDIATE CASH FLOW
- 3
- 2
- 1
$339,000HIGH PERFORMANCE INVESTMENT WITH IMMEDIATE CASH FLOW- 3
- 2
- 1
$339,000 -
STUDIO APARTMENT KENNEDY DRIVE
- 1
- 1
- 1
$250 Weekly
