Location

-
Great First Home or Investment in the Hastings-Walk to School & Shops
- 3
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $680,000 - $720,000Great First Home or Investment in the Hastings-Walk to School & Shops- 3
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $680,000 - $720,000 -
Brilliant Unit In Prime Eastport Location
- 2
- 1
- 1
$460 per weekBrilliant Unit In Prime Eastport Location- 2
- 1
- 1
$460 per week -
Clear Your Calendar - Fast Track Auction in Shelly Beach
- 3
- 3
- 2
$779,000Clear Your Calendar - Fast Track Auction in Shelly Beach- 3
- 3
- 2
$779,000 -
Modern, Low Maintenance And Affordable
- 2
- 1
- 1
$520,000 - $540,000Modern, Low Maintenance And Affordable- 2
- 1
- 1
$520,000 - $540,000 -
Location, Lifestyle & Leisure
- 2
- 1
- 1
$600,000-$650,000 -
Modern and Spacious in Shelly Beach!
- 3
- 3
- 2
$580 per week -
Stylish Penthouse Apartment with Sky High Views-Town Beach
- 3
- 2
- 2
Contact AgentStylish Penthouse Apartment with Sky High Views-Town Beach- 3
- 2
- 2
Contact Agent -
Family-Friendly Charmer in the Heart of Hastings-Big Block!
- 3
- 2
- 2
Contact AgentFamily-Friendly Charmer in the Heart of Hastings-Big Block!- 3
- 2
- 2
Contact Agent -
Unbeatable Value in Thrumster Move-In Ready!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$845,000 -
Large Lifestyle Property in Appealing Location
- 4
- 3
- 5
$1,180,000Large Lifestyle Property in Appealing Location- 4
- 3
- 5
$1,180,000
