Location

-
A Haven of Comfort and Convenience within Innes Lake!
- 2
- 1
- 1
$550,000 - $590,000A Haven of Comfort and Convenience within Innes Lake!- 2
- 1
- 1
$550,000 - $590,000 -
Busy High Traffic flow in City Centre on Ground Floor
- 0
- 0
- 0
Please CallBusy High Traffic flow in City Centre on Ground Floor- 0
- 0
- 0
Please Call -
A Refreshed Family Home
- 3
- 1
- 2
$560 per week -
Prime Beachside Retreat
- 2
- 1
- 1
$495,000 - $525,000 -
Spacious and Serene: 3-Bedroom Home in a Tranquil Cul-de-Sac with Low Maintenance Living, Generous Bedrooms, and More!
- 3
- 1
- 2
Contact AgentSpacious and Serene: 3-Bedroom Home in a Tranquil Cul-de-Sac with Low Maintenance Living, Generous Bedrooms, and More!- 3
- 1
- 2
Contact Agent -
Whitehaven Bungalow- Luxe Urban Oasis Close to CBD & Beaches
- 3
- 2
- 3
$1,275,000 - $1,325,000Whitehaven Bungalow- Luxe Urban Oasis Close to CBD & Beaches- 3
- 2
- 3
$1,275,000 - $1,325,000 -
Elevate Your Portfolio: Attractive & Affordable Investment Opportunity
- 1
- 1
- 1
$350,000 - $380,000Elevate Your Portfolio: Attractive & Affordable Investment Opportunity- 1
- 1
- 1
$350,000 - $380,000 -
Modern 4-Bedroom Torrens Title Duplex with Coastal Charm
- 4
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $695,000Modern 4-Bedroom Torrens Title Duplex with Coastal Charm- 4
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $695,000 -
Single-Level Villa Close to Shelly Beach
- 2
- 1
- 1
$445 per weekSingle-Level Villa Close to Shelly Beach- 2
- 1
- 1
$445 per week -
Neat as a pin
- 2
- 1
- 1
$400 per week
